event burgee venue burgee

JCSS 2011 Summer Series

Shawnee Mission Park Lake

Results as of 21:35 on September 8, 2011

Member Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Rank HelmName Class R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett
        6/19/11 6/19/11 6/26/11 6/26/11 7/10/11 7/24/11 7/24/11 7/24/11 7/31/11 7/31/11  
Member 1st Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 (3.00) (5.00) 1.00 (4.00) (7.00) 1.00 1.00 1.00 (3.00) 1.00 5.00
Member 2nd John Truitt US-1 1.00 1.00 (2.00) (2.00) 1.00 (2.00) (4.00) (2.00) 1.00 2.00 6.00
Member 3rd David Gibbon Albacore (15') 4.00 2.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (10.00 FIP) 3.00 2.00 3.00 (11.00) (10.50) 14.00
Member 4th Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 7.00 3.00 2.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 2.00 3.00 17.00
Member 5th David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (6.00) (6.00) 3.00 5.00 3.00 5.00 (7.00) 4.00 20.00
Member 6th Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) 5.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (16.00 DNF) 7.00 23.00
Member 7th Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 6.00 (7.50) 4.00 (13.00) 5.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 5.00 5.00 25.00
Member 8th Art Matje Sweet 16 (7.75 OOD) (7.75 OOD) (8.00) (9.00) 4.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 (9.00) 6.00 28.00
Member 9th James Baldwin Wayfarer (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 4.00 5.00 7.00 6.33 OOD 6.33 OOD 28.66
Member 10th Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) (9.00) 4.00 8.25 OOD 8.25 OOD (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 8.00 8.00 36.50
Member 11th Mike Walker Sunfish (Int.) 8.00 7.50 10.00 7.00 8.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 40.50
Member 12th Ken Bruning Coronado 15 7.00 9.00 (12.00) 8.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 12.00 10.50 46.50
Member 13th Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 11.00 10.00 11.00 (15.00) (11.33 OOD) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 6.00 9.00 47.00
Member 14th Chris Ellis Laser Radial/Laser M 10.00 6.00 9.00 10.00 14.00 DNF (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 49.00
Member 15th Mike Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 16.00 DNF 11.00 14.00 DNF (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 14.67 OOD 14.67 OOD 70.34
Member DNQ Kerry Blair Sweet 16 2.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 6.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 4.00 31.00 DNC 74.00
Member DNQ Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 12.25 OOD 12.25 OOD (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 10.00 12.50 78.00
Member DNQ Sara Melling Sweet 16 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 16.00 DNS 1.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 16.00 DNS 15.00 DNS 79.00
Member DNQ Betsy Holiday Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 7.00 DNS 7.00 4.00 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 80.00
Member DNQ Ralph Holiday (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 7.00 OOD 7.00 OOD 7.00 OOD 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 83.00
Member DNQ Christopher Campbell Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 13.00 14.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 13.00 14.00 85.00
Member DNQ Amanda Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 14.00 DNF (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 16.00 DNF 12.50 104.50
Member DNQ Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 16.00 DNS 16.00 DNS 14.00 DNF (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 108.00
Member DNQ Gene Vialle Laser (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 5.00 12.00 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 110.00
Member DNQ Al Sunfish (Int.) 12.00 DNF 11.00 DNF (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 116.00
Member DNQ Paul Mills Sweet 16 (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 16.00 OOD 16.00 OOD (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 125.00
Member DNQ Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 9.00 (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 133.00
Member DNQ Mike Frisbie Sunfish (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 14.00 OOD (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 138.00
Member DNQ Ken and Chris Lander (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 155.00
Member DNQ Jay Larson Laser (Int.) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) (31.00 DNC) 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 31.00 DNC 155.00

Non Member Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Rank HelmName Class R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett
        6/26/11 6/26/11 7/24/11 7/24/11 7/24/11 7/31/11 7/31/11  
Non Member 1st Rod Holcomb Puffer (5.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
Non Member DNQ Paul Harrison Sweet 16 1.00 2.00 DNF (5.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 18.00
Non Member DNQ Ben Wagner Force 5 2.00 2.00 DNF (5.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 19.00
Non Member DNQ Heather Dempsey (5.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 25.00

R1 - Member Fleet - 6/19/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M2, Wind: S 2-3, Ave wind: 5Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 John Truitt US-1 23.33 0.25.48 1.00
Member 2 Kerry Blair Sweet 16 26.00 0.27.07 2.00
Member 3 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 27.30 0.28.41 3.00
Member 4 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 27.32 0.29.46 4.00
Member 5 Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) 30.49 0.30.42 5.00
Member 6 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 29.36 0.32.27 6.00
Member 7 Ken Bruning Coronado 15 30.48 0.33.16 7.00
Member 8 Art Matje Sweet 16 OOD   7.75
Member 9 Mike Walker Sunfish (Int.) 34.22 0.34.14 8.00
Member 10 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 35.15 0.35.07 9.00
Member 11 Chris Ellis Laser Radial/Laser M 35.31 0.36.30 10.00
Member 12 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 34.38 0.37.26 11.00
Member 13 Al Sunfish (Int.) DNF   12.00
Member 14 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer OOD   12.25

R2 - Member Fleet - 6/19/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M2, Wind: S 2-3, Ave wind: 5Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 John Truitt US-1 31.26 0.34.26 1.00
Member 2 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 35.43 0.38.37 2.00
Member 3 Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) 39.20 0.39.11 3.00
Member 4 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 39.36 0.39.27 4.00
Member 5 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 38.23 0.40.01 5.00
Member 6 Chris Ellis Laser Radial/Laser M 39.37 0.40.43 6.00
Member 7 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 38.22 0.42.04 7.50
Member 7 Mike Walker Sunfish (Int.) 42.14 0.42.04 7.50
Member 9 Art Matje Sweet 16 OOD   7.75
Member 10 Ken Bruning Coronado 15 39.00 0.42.07 9.00
Member 11 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 42.46 0.46.14 10.00
Member 12 Al Sunfish (Int.) DNF   11.00
Member 13 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer OOD   12.25

R3 - Member Fleet - 6/26/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M3, Wind: SE 2-3, Ave wind: 10-12 Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 33.44 0.35.11 1.00
Member 2 John Truitt US-1 33.17 0.36.27 2.00
Member 3 Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) 37.22 0.37.13 3.00
Member 4 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 34.10 0.37.28 4.00
Member 5 Gene Vialle Laser (Int.) 35.22 0.38.19 5.00
Member 6 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 38.31 0.38.22 6.00
Member 7 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 38.37 0.38.28 7.00
Member 8 Art Matje Sweet 16 38.21 0.39.59 8.00
Member 9 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) OOD   8.25
Member 10 Chris Ellis Laser Radial/Laser M 39.50 0.40.56 9.00
Member 11 Mike Walker Sunfish (Int.) 41.13 0.41.03 10.00
Member 12 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 38.09 0.41.15 11.00
Member 13 Ken Bruning Coronado 15 38.36 0.41.41 12.00
Member 14 Christopher Campbell Sunfish (Int.) 48.42 0.48.30 13.00
Member 15 Mike Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) DNF   16.00
Member 15 Sara Melling Sweet 16 DNS   16.00
Member 15 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) DNS   16.00
Member 15 Paul Mills Sweet 16 OOD   16.00

R4 - Member Fleet - 6/26/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M3, Wind: S 4, Ave wind: 15-18Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 Sara Melling Sweet 16 29.07 0.30.45 1.00
Member 2 John Truitt US-1 28.27 0.30.49 2.00
Member 3 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 31.53 0.32.36 3.00
Member 4 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 30.54 0.32.38 4.00
Member 5 Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) 32.11 0.32.54 5.00
Member 6 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 32.24 0.33.08 6.00
Member 7 Mike Walker Sunfish (Int.) 32.44 0.33.28 7.00
Member 8 Ken Bruning Coronado 15 31.15 0.34.09 8.00
Member 9 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) OOD   8.25
Member 10 Art Matje Sweet 16 32.40 0.34.30 9.00
Member 11 Chris Ellis Laser Radial/Laser M 33.15 0.35.31 10.00
Member 12 Mike Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) 34.54 0.35.41 11.00
Member 13 Gene Vialle Laser (Int.) 32.45 0.35.59 12.00
Member 14 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 31.29 0.36.34 13.00
Member 15 Christopher Campbell Sunfish (Int.) 37.44 0.38.35 14.00
Member 16 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 35.34 0.38.55 15.00
Member 17 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) DNS   16.00
Member 17 Paul Mills Sweet 16 OOD   16.00

R5 - Member Fleet - 7/10/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: I, Wind str: 0-1, Ave wind: 0-3Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 John Truitt US-1 40:18 0:44:29 1.00
Member 2 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 52:20 0:50:49 2.00
Member 3 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 56:22 0:54:43 3.00
Member 4 Art Matje Sweet 16 55:33 0:55:53 4.00
Member 5 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 53:47 0:58:05 5.00
Member 6 Kerry Blair Sweet 16 1:01:23 1:01:45 6.00
Member 7 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 1:04:13 1:04:36 7.00
Member 8 Mike Walker Sunfish (Int.) 1:15:07 1:12:56 8.00
Member 9 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 1:10:56 1:19:31 9.00
Member 10 David Gibbon Albacore (15') FIP   10.00
Member 11 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) OOD   11.33
Member 12 Chris Ellis Laser Radial/Laser M DNF   14.00
Member 12 Mike Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) DNF   14.00
Member 12 Amanda Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) DNF   14.00
Member 12 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) DNF   14.00
Member 12 Mike Frisbie Sunfish (Int.) OOD   14.00

R6 - Member Fleet - 7/24/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 0-1
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 17:23 0:17:29 1.00
Member 2 John Truitt US-1 17:06 0:18:52 2.00
Member 3 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 17:57 0:19:00 3.00
Member 4 James Baldwin Wayfarer 18:27 0:19:38 4.00
Member 5 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 19:74 0:19:39 5.00
Member 6 Art Matje Sweet 16 21:45 0:21:53 6.00
Member 7 Betsy Holiday Sunfish (Int.) DNS   7.00
Member 7 Ralph Holiday OOD   7.00

R7 - Member Fleet - 7/24/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 15:13 0:15:52 1.00
Member 2 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 15:08 0:16:22 2.00
Member 3 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 16:28 0:16:24 3.00
Member 4 John Truitt US-1 15:00 0:16:26 4.00
Member 5 James Baldwin Wayfarer 15:39 0:17:04 5.00
Member 6 Art Matje Sweet 16 16:27 0:17:09 6.00
Member 7 Betsy Holiday Sunfish (Int.) 18:00 0:17:56 7.00
Member 7 Ralph Holiday OOD   7.00

R8 - Member Fleet - 7/24/11 at 3PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 30:00 0:31:17 1.00
Member 2 John Truitt US-1 29:26 0:32:14 2.00
Member 3 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 29:58 0:32:24 3.00
Member 4 Betsy Holiday Sunfish (Int.) 34:00 0:33:52 4.00
Member 5 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 34:36 0:34:28 5.00
Member 6 Art Matje Sweet 16 34:58 0:36:28 6.00
Member 7 James Baldwin Wayfarer 40:00 0:43:37 7.00
Member 7 Ralph Holiday OOD   7.00

R9 - Member Fleet - 7/31/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: T2, Wind: S 0-1, Ave wind: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 John Truitt US-1 33:15 0:36:42 1.00
Member 2 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 39:13 0:38:04 2.00
Member 3 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 38:53 0:39:07 3.00
Member 4 Kerry Blair Sweet 16 40:15 0:40:30 4.00
Member 5 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 37:52 0:40:54 5.00
Member 6 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 40:51 0:43:05 6.00
Member 7 James Baldwin Wayfarer OOD   6.33
Member 8 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 46:40 0:45:18 7.00
Member 9 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 47:16 0:45:53 8.00
Member 10 Art Matje Sweet 16 47:01 0:47:18 9.00
Member 11 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 46:04 0:49:00 10.00
Member 12 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 46:53 0:49:37 11.00
Member 13 Ken Bruning Coronado 15 47:32 0:51:17 12.00
Member 14 Christopher Campbell Sunfish (Int.) 1:00:22 0:58:37 13.00
Member 15 Mike Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) OOD   14.67
Member 16 Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) DNF   16.00
Member 16 Sara Melling Sweet 16 DNS   16.00
Member 16 Amanda Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) DNF   16.00

R10 - Member Fleet - 7/31/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M2, Wind: SE 2-3, Ave wind: 3-7
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Member 1 Ed Rojohn Sweet 16 22:08 0:23:05 1.00
Member 2 John Truitt US-1 21:58 0:24:04 2.00
Member 3 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 25:05 0:24:59 3.00
Member 4 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 25:20 0:25:14 4.00
Member 5 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 24:13 0:26:33 5.00
Member 6 Art Matje Sweet 16 25:40 0:26:46 6.00
Member 7 James Baldwin Wayfarer OOD   6.33
Member 8 Matt Woodall Sunfish (Int.) 27:04 0:26:58 7.00
Member 9 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 28:25 0:28:18 8.00
Member 10 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 26:16 0:28:24 9.00
Member 11 David Gibbon Albacore (15') 26:55 0:29:06 10.50
Member 11 Ken Bruning Coronado 15 26:57 0:29:06 10.50
Member 13 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 27:28 0:29:57 12.50
Member 13 Amanda Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) 30:04 0:29:57 12.50
Member 15 Christopher Campbell Sunfish (Int.) 30:19 0:30:12 14.00
Member 16 Mike Jacobson Sunfish (Int.) OOD   14.67
Member 17 Sara Melling Sweet 16 DNS   15.00

R1 - Non Member Fleet - 6/19/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M2, Wind: S 2-3, Ave wind: 5Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Place Points

R2 - Non Member Fleet - 6/19/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M2, Wind: S 2-3, Ave wind: 5Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Place Points

R3 - Non Member Fleet - 6/26/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M3, Wind: SE 2-3, Ave wind: 10-12 Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Non Member 1 Paul Harrison Sweet 16 32.57 0.34.22 1.00
Non Member 2 Ben Wagner Force 5 39.47 0.41.11 2.00

R4 - Non Member Fleet - 6/26/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M3, Wind: S 4, Ave wind: 15-18Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Place Points
Non Member 1 Paul Harrison Sweet 16 DNF 2.00
Non Member 1 Ben Wagner Force 5 DNF 2.00

R5 - Non Member Fleet - 7/10/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: I, Wind str: 0-1, Ave wind: 0-3Mph
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Place Points

R6 - Non Member Fleet - 7/24/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 0-1
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Non Member 1 Rod Holcomb Puffer 22:27 0:20:39 1.00

R7 - Non Member Fleet - 7/24/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Non Member 1 Rod Holcomb Puffer 18:19 0:16:23 1.00

R8 - Non Member Fleet - 7/24/11 at 3PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Non Member 1 Rod Holcomb Puffer 41:00 0:36:40 1.00

R9 - Non Member Fleet - 7/31/11 at 1PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: T2, Wind: S 0-1, Ave wind: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Non Member 1 Rod Holcomb Puffer 47:33 0:43:45 1.00

R10 - Non Member Fleet - 7/31/11 at 2PM

Start: Member Start, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M2, Wind: SE 2-3, Ave wind: 3-7
Fleet Rank HelmName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
Non Member 1 Rod Holcomb Puffer 28:26 0:25:26 1.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com