event burgee venue burgee

JCSS 2012 Ice Breaker Series

Shawnee Mission Park Lake

Results are final as of 13:58 on September 24, 2012

JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
           
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1st Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 (2.00) (2.00) (1.30 RC) 1.30 RC 1.30 RC 1.00 1.00 4.60
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2nd Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 1.00 1.00 (4.00) (2.00) 1.00 (2.00) 2.00 5.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3rd John Truitt US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 2.00 1.00 (3.00) 1.50 RC 1.50 RC 6.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4th Steve Raney US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 3.00 4.00 (16.00 DNC) 3.00 RC 3.00 RC 13.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 5th David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 3.00 3.00 5.00 (6.00) (16.00 DNC) (7.00) 4.00 15.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 6th Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 100.4,97.8,95.8 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 7.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 (10.00 DNF) 16.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 7th Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 94.0,91.7,90.5,89.5 4.00 4.00 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 6.00 5.00 19.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 38.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 94.8,92.5,91.4,89.0 5.00 RC 5.00 RC (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 42.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 92.6,91.2,86.1, (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 6.00 5.00 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 43.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Cindy Blair Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 5.00 6.00 43.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Patrick Leahy Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 8.00 7.00 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 47.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 8.00 RC 7.00 RC 47.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Rod Holcomb Puffer 108.7,111.8,108.8,-106.8 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 1.00 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 49.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet DNQ Gene Vialle Laser (Int.) 93.7,92.3,91.0,88.2 (16.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 10.00 RC (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 58.00

JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
           
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1st Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 (1.00) (1.00) (3.00) 1.00 1.00 1.00 RC 1.00 RC 4.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2nd Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 (2.00) 2.00 2.00 (3.00) (7.00 DNC) 2.00 RC 2.00 RC 8.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3rd Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 (4.00) (4.00) (4.00) 2.00 2.00 3.00 RC 3.00 RC 10.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 4th Art Matje Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 (5.00 RC) 5.00 RC 1.00 4.00 3.00 (7.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 13.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 5th Ken and Maryjane Bruning Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 3.00 3.00 (5.00) 5.00 4.00 (7.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 15.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet DNQ Stacy Orr Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 (7.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 7.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 3.00 RC 3.00 RC 20.00

JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 3, To count: 3, To qualify: 3, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
           
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1st Jim Slaughtor MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 (1.00) (2.00) 1.00 1.00 1.00 (6.00 DNC) 3.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 2nd Ted Lischer MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 (2.00) 1.00 2.00 2.00 (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 5.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 3rd Bill McNally MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 3.00 3.00 2.00 (6.00 DNC) 8.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet DNQ Ben Wagoner Force 5 98.1,96.6,95.3,93.4 (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 1.00 13.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet DNQ Dick and Patty Howe Caprice 103.1,103.7,, (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 4.00 DNS (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 16.00

R1 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 26.19 0.26.13 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 24.06 0.27.42 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 26.29 0.28.38 3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 94.0,91.7,90.5,89.5 29.38 0.32.19 4.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 5 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 94.8,92.5,91.4,89.0 RC   5.00

R2 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 34.23 0.34.15 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 30.33 0.35.07 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 32.31 0.35.09 3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 94.0,91.7,90.5,89.5 32.55 0.35.54 4.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 5 Todd Pipia Snipe (Int.) 94.8,92.5,91.4,89.0 RC   5.00

R3 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 Rod Holcomb Puffer 108.7,111.8,108.8,-106.8 32.38 0.29.11 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 RC   1.30
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 John Truitt US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 26.47 0.29.20 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 Steve Raney US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 27.22 0.29.58 3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 5 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 30.21 0.30.14 4.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 6 David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 28.40 0.30.59 5.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 7 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 92.6,91.2,86.1, 31.04 0.34.04 6.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 8 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 100.4,97.8,95.8 34.10 0.34.56 7.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 9 Patrick Leahy Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 38.06 0.37.57 8.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 10 Gene Vialle Laser (Int.) 93.7,92.3,91.0,88.2 RC   10.00

R4 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 John Truitt US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 21.38 0.23.42 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 RC   1.30
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 25.25 0.25.19 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 100.4,97.8,95.8 25.47 0.26.22 3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 5 Steve Raney US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 25.25 0.27.50 4.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 6 Bill Peterson Vanguard 15 92.6,91.2,86.1, 26.17 0.28.49 5.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 7 David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 26.42 0.28.52 6.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 8 Patrick Leahy Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 37.50 0.37.41 7.00

R5 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 27.21 0.27.14 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 RC   1.30
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 100.4,97.8,95.8 27.59 0.28.37 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 John Truitt US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 26.43 0.29.16 3.00

R6 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 0-1
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 47.2 0.52.44 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 John Truitt US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 RC   1.50
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 55.25 0.53.48 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 Steve Raney US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 RC   3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 55.27 0.53.50 3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 6 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 100.4,97.8,95.8 1.01.32 1.01.17 4.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 7 Cindy Blair Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 1.04.46 1.02.53 5.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 8 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 94.0,91.7,90.5,89.5 1.00.39 1.04.31 6.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 9 David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 1.05.10 1.08.58 7.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 10 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 RC   8.00

R7 - JCSS Handicap Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 0-1
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Handicap Fleet 1 Paul Barnett Buccaneer 18' spi (SWN18) 89.2,87.0,86.3,85.4 24.53 0.27.54 1.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 2 John Truitt US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 RC   1.50
JCSS Handicap Fleet 3 Mike Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 30.53 0.29.59 2.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 Steve Raney US-1 90.6,91.3,92.3,91.9 RC   3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 4 David Bulk Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 31.49 0.30.53 3.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 6 David and Karen Gibbon Albacore (15') 94.5,92.5,88.7,85.8 34.39 0.36.40 4.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 7 Pat Baldwin Wayfarer 94.0,91.7,90.5,89.5 35.22 0.37.37 5.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 8 Cindy Blair Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 39.59 0.38.49 6.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 9 Nick Hockman Sunfish (Int.) 103.0,100.4,97.8,95.8 RC   7.00
JCSS Handicap Fleet 10 Nedra Fuller Sunfish (Int.) 100.4,97.8,95.8 DNF   10.00

R1 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 1 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 2 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Ken and Maryjane Bruning Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 3 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 4 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 4 4.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 5 Art Matje Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 5.00

R2 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 1 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 2 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Ken and Maryjane Bruning Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 3 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 4 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 4 4.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 5 Art Matje Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 5.00

R3 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Art Matje Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 1 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 2 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 3 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 4 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 4 4.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 5 Ken and Maryjane Bruning Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 5 5.00

R4 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 1 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 2 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 3 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 4 Art Matje Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 4 4.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 5 Ken and Maryjane Bruning Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 5 5.00

R5 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 1 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 2 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Art Matje Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 3 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 4 Ken and Maryjane Bruning Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 4 4.00

R6 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Stacy Orr Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 3.00

R7 - JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 1 Ed and Lynn Rojohn Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 1.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 2 Kerry and Cindy Blair Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 2.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Sara Melling Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 3.00
JCSS Sweet 16 Fleet 3 Stacy Orr Sweet 16 99.4,95.9,94.7,94.3 RC 3.00

R1 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1 Jim Slaughtor MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 24.20 0.27.50 1.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 2 Ted Lischer MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 26.12 0.29.59 2.00

R2 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1 Ted Lischer MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 30.16 0.34.38 1.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 2 Jim Slaughtor MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 30.40 0.35.05 2.00

R3 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1 Jim Slaughtor MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 24.46 0.28.20 1.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 2 Ted Lischer MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 26.19 0.30.07 2.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 3 Bill McNally MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 26.45 0.30.36 3.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 4 Dick and Patty Howe Caprice 103.1,103.7,, DNS   4.00

R4 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1 Jim Slaughtor MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 25.35 0.29.16 1.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 2 Ted Lischer MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 25.37 0.29.19 2.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 3 Bill McNally MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 25.56 0.29.40 3.00

R5 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 2-3
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Elapsed Corrected Points
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1 Jim Slaughtor MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 23.13 0.26.34 1.00
JCSS Visitor Fleet 2 Bill McNally MC Scow 89.5,87.4,87.2,86.5 24.07 0.27.36 2.00

R6 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 0-1
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points
JCSS Visitor Fleet 1 Ben Wagoner Force 5 98.1,96.6,95.3,93.4 8 1.00

R7 - JCSS Visitor Fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind str: 0-1
Fleet Rank HelmName Class WindRats Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com