venue burgee

2018 BUCS Fleet Racing Championship

Draycote Water SC

Results are final

Contents

Firefly Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 11.0 6.0
2 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   3.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
3 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   2.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 2.0 22.0 15.0
4 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   5.0 8.0 6.0 (35.0) 3.0 3.0 60.0 25.0
5 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   7.0 6.0 (14.0) 3.0 9.0 4.0 43.0 29.0
6 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   8.0 (13.0) 7.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 55.0 42.0
7 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   14.0 5.0 11.0 2.0 26.0 (DNF [65.0]) 123.0 58.0
8 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   13.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 (16.0) 10.0 78.0 62.0
9 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   24.0 3.0 10.0 (28.0) 24.0 7.0 96.0 68.0
10 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   (19.0) 12.0 15.0 10.0 14.0 17.0 87.0 68.0
11 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   15.0 (28.0) 28.0 5.0 6.0 22.0 104.0 76.0
12 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   26.0 7.0 (50.0) 15.0 12.0 16.0 126.0 76.0
13 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   (46.0) 25.0 22.0 20.0 4.0 6.0 123.0 77.0
14 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   (43.0) 40.0 4.0 8.0 11.0 15.0 121.0 78.0
15 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   12.0 23.0 8.0 18.0 22.0 (26.0) 109.0 83.0
16 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   16.0 (OCS [65.0]) 5.0 37.0 17.0 13.0 153.0 88.0
17 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   (33.0) 18.0 21.0 14.0 18.0 RDG [18.0] 122.0 89.0
18 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   10.0 (31.0) 27.0 11.0 27.0 19.0 125.0 94.0
19 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   (30.0) 14.0 16.0 19.0 21.0 24.0 124.0 94.0
20 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   4.0 27.0 30.0 16.0 23.0 (DNC [65.0]) 165.0 100.0
21 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   9.0 11.0 20.0 (OCS [65.0]) 52.0 9.0 166.0 101.0
22 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   35.0 16.0 (37.0) 22.0 15.0 14.0 139.0 102.0
23 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   22.0 9.0 19.0 (36.0) 32.0 23.0 141.0 105.0
24 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   (51.0) 20.0 34.0 32.0 8.0 12.0 157.0 106.0
25 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   (DNC [65.0]) 17.0 17.0 17.0 33.0 29.0 178.0 113.0
26 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   48.0 10.0 24.0 25.0 13.0 (DNC [65.0]) 185.0 120.0
27 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   34.0 (48.0) 33.0 23.0 10.0 20.0 168.0 120.0
28 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   36.0 (46.0) 40.0 13.0 25.0 8.0 168.0 122.0
29 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   6.0 (41.0) 26.0 30.0 40.0 21.0 164.0 123.0
30 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   18.0 39.0 9.0 38.0 19.0 (DSQ [65.0]) 188.0 123.0
31 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   21.0 (32.0) 32.0 21.0 31.0 25.0 162.0 130.0
32 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   23.0 (OCS [65.0]) 13.0 42.0 36.0 18.0 197.0 132.0
33 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   11.0 44.0 25.0 29.0 (45.0) 32.0 186.0 141.0
34 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   28.0 21.0 31.0 27.0 (42.0) 38.0 187.0 145.0
35 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   (DNC [65.0]) 36.0 41.0 6.0 29.0 35.0 212.0 147.0
36 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   27.0 24.0 (54.0) 40.0 28.0 30.0 203.0 149.0
37 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   32.0 22.0 39.0 (45.0) 38.0 28.0 204.0 159.0
38 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   31.0 35.0 29.0 (OCS [65.0]) 35.0 31.0 226.0 161.0
39 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   38.0 45.0 (48.0) 24.0 34.0 33.0 222.0 174.0
40 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   29.0 37.0 42.0 31.0 (47.0) 36.0 222.0 175.0
41 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   20.0 (49.0) 35.0 44.0 43.0 34.0 225.0 176.0
42 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   50.0 33.0 23.0 (DNC [65.0]) 41.0 42.0 254.0 189.0
43 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   41.0 19.0 (53.0) 46.0 44.0 43.0 246.0 193.0
44 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   45.0 43.0 46.0 (49.0) 20.0 41.0 244.0 195.0
45 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   (DNC [65.0]) 30.0 45.0 26.0 50.0 46.0 262.0 197.0
46 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   17.0 42.0 49.0 (OCS [65.0]) 46.0 44.0 263.0 198.0
47 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   47.0 (52.0) 43.0 41.0 30.0 39.0 252.0 200.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   25.0 29.0 18.0 (OCS [65.0]) DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] 267.0 202.0
49 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   37.0 26.0 38.0 39.0 (DNC [65.0]) DNC [65.0] 270.0 205.0
50 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   40.0 47.0 36.0 33.0 49.0 (DNC [65.0]) 270.0 205.0
51 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   44.0 38.0 47.0 50.0 37.0 (DNC [65.0]) 281.0 216.0
52 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   39.0 54.0 (57.0) 47.0 53.0 27.0 277.0 220.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   (DNC [65.0]) 51.0 51.0 34.0 51.0 37.0 289.0 224.0
54 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   42.0 34.0 44.0 43.0 (RET [65.0]) DNC [65.0] 293.0 228.0
55 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   (DNF [65.0]) 55.0 56.0 54.0 39.0 40.0 309.0 244.0
56 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   49.0 50.0 52.0 48.0 48.0 (DNC [65.0]) 312.0 247.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   (DNC [65.0]) 53.0 55.0 51.0 54.0 45.0 323.0 258.0
58 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   (DNC [65.0]) 57.0 59.0 53.0 56.0 RET [65.0] 355.0 290.0
59 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   (DNC [65.0]) 58.0 61.0 56.0 55.0 DNC [65.0] 360.0 295.0
60 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   (DNC [65.0]) 56.0 58.0 52.0 DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] 361.0 296.0
61 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   52.0 (DNC [65.0]) 60.0 55.0 RET [65.0] DNC [65.0] 362.0 297.0
62 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   (DNC [65.0]) DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] 390.0 325.0
62 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   (DNC [65.0]) DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] 390.0 325.0
62 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   (DNC [65.0]) DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] DNC [65.0] 390.0 325.0

Individual race results are for each fleet are below the overall results

Handicap - FAST Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 2.0 2.0 4.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 22.0 13.0
3 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 3.0 8.0 3.0 (18.0) 2.0 3.0 37.0 19.0
4 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041 5.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 9.0 (DNC [29.0]) 55.0 26.0
5 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 4.0 (14.0) 8.0 3.0 8.0 9.0 46.0 32.0
6 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 8.0 7.0 (12.0) 11.0 4.0 5.0 47.0 35.0
7 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 6.0 11.5 (14.0) 4.0 11.0 6.0 52.5 38.5
8 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915 7.0 3.0 1.0 17.0 (RET [29.0]) 12.0 69.0 40.0
9 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047 11.0 9.5 10.0 10.0 5.0 (DNC [29.0]) 74.5 45.5
10 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 12.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 (15.0) 14.0 62.0 47.0
11 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 10.0 (15.0) 6.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 63.0 48.0
12 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 (18.5) 13.0 15.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 67.5 49.0
13 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 16.0 (20.0) 5.0 19.0 6.0 4.0 70.0 50.0
14 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942 9.0 5.0 11.0 22.0 (DNC [29.0]) 11.0 87.0 58.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 17.0 19.0 13.0 5.0 (21.0) 13.0 88.0 67.0
16 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 13.0 17.0 18.0 (BFD [29.0]) 13.0 15.0 105.0 76.0
17 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 18.5 16.0 17.0 (21.0) 12.0 16.0 100.5 79.5
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 14.0 (25.0) 25.0 8.0 18.0 17.0 107.0 82.0
19 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047 15.0 18.0 19.0 12.0 20.0 (DNC [29.0]) 113.0 84.0
20 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047 21.0 21.0 16.0 (BFD [29.0]) 17.0 10.0 114.0 85.0
21 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959 23.0 9.5 21.0 20.0 14.0 (DNC [29.0]) 116.5 87.5
22 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047 22.0 23.0 20.0 15.0 16.0 (DNC [29.0]) 125.0 96.0
23 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047 20.0 22.0 22.0 16.0 19.0 (DNC [29.0]) 128.0 99.0
24 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047 (DNC [29.0]) 11.5 24.0 13.0 DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] 135.5 106.5
25 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870 (DNC [29.0]) 26.0 23.0 DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] 165.0 136.0
26 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917 (DNC [29.0]) 24.0 DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] 169.0 140.0
27 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710 (DNC [29.0]) DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] 174.0 145.0
27 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750 (DNC [29.0]) DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] DNC [29.0] 174.0 145.0

Individual race results are for each fleet are below the overall results

Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 3.0 1.5 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 13.5 9.5
2 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 2.0 1.5 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 16.5 11.5
3 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 15.0
4 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 6.0 6.0 26.0 20.0
5 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.5 4.0 25.5 20.5
6 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110 7.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 3.5 (DNC [19.0]) 46.5 27.5
7 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 (15.0) 14.0 3.0 10.0 11.0 1.0 54.0 39.0
8 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 6.0 (10.0) 9.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 49.0 39.0
9 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129 8.0 7.0 12.0 6.0 8.5 (DNC [19.0]) 60.5 41.5
10 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 10.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 (12.0) 11.0 63.0 51.0
11 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085 13.0 12.0 (DNC [19.0]) DNC [19.0] 8.5 9.0 80.5 61.5
12 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110 11.0 13.0 (DNC [19.0]) DNC [19.0] 10.0 10.0 82.0 63.0
13 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129 9.0 8.0 10.0 (DNC [19.0]) DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] 84.0 65.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065 14.0 (DNC [19.0]) 8.0 11.0 14.0 DNC [19.0] 85.0 66.0
15 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070 12.0 9.0 13.0 (DNC [19.0]) 13.0 DNC [19.0] 85.0 66.0
16 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065 (DNC [19.0]) DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] 15.0 7.0 98.0 79.0
17 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071 (DNC [19.0]) DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] 114.0 95.0
17 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070 (DNC [19.0]) DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] DNC [19.0] 114.0 95.0

Individual race results are for each fleet are below the overall results

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 (6.5) 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 19.5 13.0
2 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 14.0
3 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
4 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 5.0 (12.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 29.0 17.0
5 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 2.0 (19.0) 7.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 39.0 20.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 11.0 1.0 8.0 (17.0) 6.0 4.0 47.0 30.0
7 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 8.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 (9.5) 43.5 34.0
8 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 (12.0) 7.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 49.0 37.0
9 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 9.0 13.0 6.0 (20.0) 9.0 6.0 63.0 43.0
10 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 4.0 (18.0) 10.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 64.0 46.0
11 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 10.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 (17.0) 73.0 56.0
12 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 6.5 (20.0) 11.0 13.0 10.0 19.0 79.5 59.5
13 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 15.0 14.0 12.0 9.0 (18.0) 9.5 77.5 59.5
14 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 14.0 4.0 14.0 (19.0) 17.0 12.0 80.0 61.0
15 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 (17.0) 6.0 16.0 15.0 13.5 13.5 81.0 64.0
16 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097 13.0 9.0 17.0 22.5 16.0 (DNC [28.0]) 105.5 77.5
17 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 20.0 17.0 15.0 8.0 (OCS [28.0]) 18.0 106.0 78.0
18 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 21.0 21.0 (22.0) 14.0 13.5 13.5 105.0 83.0
19 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 19.0 (24.0) 21.0 21.0 15.0 15.0 115.0 91.0
20 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097 (DNC [28.0]) 11.0 23.0 16.0 22.0 21.0 121.0 93.0
21 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 18.0 (22.0) 19.0 18.0 19.0 20.0 116.0 94.0
22 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097 (DNC [28.0]) DNC [28.0] 18.0 12.0 21.0 22.0 129.0 101.0
23 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139 16.0 16.0 20.0 22.5 (DNS [28.0]) DNC [28.0] 130.5 102.5
24 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 22.5 23.0 24.0 (25.0) 20.0 16.0 130.5 105.5
25 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097 22.5 15.0 26.0 24.0 (DNC [28.0]) 23.0 138.5 110.5
26 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 24.0 25.0 25.0 (27.0) 23.0 24.0 148.0 121.0
27 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097 25.0 (DNC [28.0]) 27.0 26.0 DNC [28.0] 25.0 159.0 131.0

Individual race results are for each fleet are below the overall results

R1 - Firefly Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Place Points
1 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   1 1.0
2 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   2 2.0
3 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   3 3.0
4 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   4 4.0
5 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   5 5.0
6 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   6 6.0
7 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   7 7.0
8 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   8 8.0
9 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   9 9.0
10 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   10 10.0
11 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   11 11.0
12 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   12 12.0
13 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   13 13.0
14 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   14 14.0
15 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   15 15.0
16 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   16 16.0
17 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   17 17.0
18 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   18 18.0
19 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   19 19.0
20 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   20 20.0
21 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   21 21.0
22 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   22 22.0
23 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   23 23.0
24 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   24 24.0
25 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   25 25.0
26 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   26 26.0
27 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   27 27.0
28 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   28 28.0
29 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   29 29.0
30 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   30 30.0
31 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   31 31.0
32 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   32 32.0
33 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   33 33.0
34 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   34 34.0
35 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   35 35.0
36 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   36 36.0
37 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   37 37.0
38 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   38 38.0
39 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   39 39.0
40 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   40 40.0
41 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   41 41.0
42 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   42 42.0
43 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   43 43.0
44 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   44 44.0
45 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   45 45.0
46 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   46 46.0
47 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   47 47.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   48 48.0
49 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   49 49.0
50 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   50 50.0
51 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   51 51.0
52 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   52 52.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   DNF 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   DNC 65.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   DNC 65.0

R2 - Firefly Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 120200
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Place Points
1 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   1 1.0
2 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   2 2.0
3 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   3 3.0
4 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   4 4.0
5 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   5 5.0
6 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   6 6.0
7 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   7 7.0
8 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   9 8.0
9 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   10 9.0
10 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   11 10.0
11 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   12 11.0
12 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   13 12.0
13 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   14 13.0
14 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   15 14.0
15 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   16 15.0
16 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   17 16.0
17 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   18 17.0
18 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   20 18.0
19 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   21 19.0
20 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   22 20.0
21 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   23 21.0
22 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   24 22.0
23 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   25 23.0
24 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   26 24.0
25 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   27 25.0
26 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   28 26.0
27 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   29 27.0
28 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   30 28.0
29 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   31 29.0
30 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   32 30.0
31 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   33 31.0
32 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   34 32.0
33 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   35 33.0
34 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   36 34.0
35 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   37 35.0
36 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   38 36.0
37 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   39 37.0
38 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   40 38.0
39 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   41 39.0
40 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   42 40.0
41 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   43 41.0
42 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   44 42.0
43 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   45 43.0
44 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   46 44.0
45 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   47 45.0
46 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   48 46.0
47 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   49 47.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   50 48.0
49 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   51 49.0
50 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   52 50.0
51 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   53 51.0
52 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   55 52.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   56 53.0
54 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   57 54.0
55 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   58 55.0
56 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   59 56.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   60 57.0
58 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   61 58.0
59 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   OCS 65.0
59 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   OCS 65.0
59 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   DNC 65.0
59 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   DNC 65.0
59 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   DNC 65.0
59 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   DNC 65.0

R3 - Firefly Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Place Points
1 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   1 1.0
2 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   2 2.0
3 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   3 3.0
4 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   4 4.0
5 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   5 5.0
6 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   6 6.0
7 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   7 7.0
8 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   8 8.0
9 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   9 9.0
10 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   10 10.0
11 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   11 11.0
12 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   12 12.0
13 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   13 13.0
14 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   14 14.0
15 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   15 15.0
16 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   16 16.0
17 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   17 17.0
18 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   18 18.0
19 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   19 19.0
20 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   20 20.0
21 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   21 21.0
22 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   22 22.0
23 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   23 23.0
24 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   24 24.0
25 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   25 25.0
26 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   26 26.0
27 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   27 27.0
28 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   28 28.0
29 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   29 29.0
30 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   30 30.0
31 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   31 31.0
32 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   32 32.0
33 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   33 33.0
34 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   34 34.0
35 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   35 35.0
36 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   36 36.0
37 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   37 37.0
38 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   38 38.0
39 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   39 39.0
40 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   40 40.0
41 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   41 41.0
42 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   42 42.0
43 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   43 43.0
44 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   44 44.0
45 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   45 45.0
46 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   46 46.0
47 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   47 47.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   48 48.0
49 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   49 49.0
50 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   50 50.0
51 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   51 51.0
52 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   52 52.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   53 53.0
54 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   54 54.0
55 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   55 55.0
56 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   56 56.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   57 57.0
58 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   58 58.0
59 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   59 59.0
60 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   60 60.0
61 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   61 61.0
62 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   DNC 65.0
62 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   DNC 65.0
62 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   DNC 65.0

R4 - Firefly Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Place Points
1 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   1 1.0
2 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   2 2.0
3 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   3 3.0
4 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   4 4.0
5 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   5 5.0
6 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   6 6.0
7 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   7 7.0
8 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   8 8.0
9 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   9 9.0
10 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   10 10.0
11 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   11 11.0
12 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   12 12.0
13 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   15 13.0
14 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   16 14.0
15 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   17 15.0
16 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   18 16.0
17 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   19 17.0
18 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   20 18.0
19 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   21 19.0
20 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   22 20.0
21 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   23 21.0
22 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   25 22.0
23 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   26 23.0
24 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   27 24.0
25 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   28 25.0
26 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   29 26.0
27 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   30 27.0
28 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   31 28.0
29 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   32 29.0
30 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   33 30.0
31 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   34 31.0
32 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   35 32.0
33 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   36 33.0
34 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   37 34.0
35 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   39 35.0
36 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   40 36.0
37 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   41 37.0
38 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   42 38.0
39 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   43 39.0
40 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   44 40.0
41 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   45 41.0
42 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   46 42.0
43 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   47 43.0
44 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   48 44.0
45 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   49 45.0
46 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   50 46.0
47 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   51 47.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   52 48.0
49 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   53 49.0
50 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   54 50.0
51 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   55 51.0
52 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   56 52.0
53 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   57 53.0
54 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   58 54.0
55 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   59 55.0
56 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   60 56.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   OCS 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   OCS 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   OCS 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   OCS 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   DNC 65.0

R5 - Firefly Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Place Points
1 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   1 1.0
2 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   2 2.0
3 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   3 3.0
4 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   4 4.0
5 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   5 5.0
6 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   6 6.0
7 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   7 7.0
8 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   8 8.0
9 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   9 9.0
10 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   10 10.0
11 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   11 11.0
12 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   12 12.0
13 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   13 13.0
14 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   14 14.0
15 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   15 15.0
16 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   16 16.0
17 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   17 17.0
18 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   18 18.0
19 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   19 19.0
20 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   20 20.0
21 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   21 21.0
22 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   22 22.0
23 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   23 23.0
24 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   24 24.0
25 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   25 25.0
26 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   26 26.0
27 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   27 27.0
28 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   28 28.0
29 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   29 29.0
30 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   30 30.0
31 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   31 31.0
32 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   32 32.0
33 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   33 33.0
34 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   34 34.0
35 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   35 35.0
36 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   36 36.0
37 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   37 37.0
38 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   38 38.0
39 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   39 39.0
40 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   40 40.0
41 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   41 41.0
42 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   42 42.0
43 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   43 43.0
44 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   44 44.0
45 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   45 45.0
46 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   46 46.0
47 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   47 47.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   48 48.0
49 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   49 49.0
50 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   50 50.0
51 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   51 51.0
52 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   52 52.0
53 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   53 53.0
54 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   54 54.0
55 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   55 55.0
56 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   56 56.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   RET 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   RET 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   DNC 65.0
57 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   DNC 65.0

R6 - Firefly Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Place Points
1 Firefly Firefly 3993 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Giles Kuzyk M George Zavos M   1 1.0
2 Firefly Firefly 3992 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Niall Houston M Cameron Massey M   2 2.0
3 Firefly Firefly 3991 Birmingham Birmingham - Male Adam Stone M Toby Sanderson M   3 3.0
4 Firefly Firefly 4231 Oxford Oxford - Male Rory Rose M Tiarnan Finney M   4 4.0
5 Firefly Firefly 4211 Exeter Exeter - Male Murray Hampshire M Lewis Lane M   5 5.0
6 Firefly Firefly 3862 Bristol Bristol - Male Joe Burns M Dan Burns M   6 6.0
7 Firefly Firefly 4237 Swansea Swansea - Male Robbie Robinson M Louis Giron M   7 7.0
8 Firefly Firefly 4197 Edinburgh   Alistair Higgins M Hannah Palmer F   8 8.0
9 Firefly Firefly 4213 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Hanslope M Robert Giardelli M   9 9.0
10 Firefly Firefly 4059 Exeter Exeter - Male William Husband M Dominic Lewis M   10 10.0
11 Firefly Firefly 3914 Warwick Warwick - Male Dan Venables M Sam Crafer M   11 11.0
12 Firefly Firefly 3859 Bristol Bristol - Male James Clemetson M Jasper Severn M   12 12.0
13 Firefly Firefly 3837 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Max Crowe M Joshua Belben M   13 13.0
14 Firefly Firefly 3684 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Dan Discombe M Arthur Hannart M   14 14.0
15 Firefly Firefly 4198 Southampton Southampton - Male Matthew Shorrock M Tom Collyer M   15 15.0
16 Firefly Firefly 3913 Warwick Warwick - Male James Russ M Oli Bone M   16 16.0
17 Firefly Firefly 3915 Warwick Warwick - Male Dom Hall M Jonathan Bell M   17 17.0
18 Firefly Firefly 4195 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Rachel Grayson F Alice Semenenko F   RDG 18.0
18 Firefly Firefly 4202 Southampton   James Leetch M Laure Buffi?re F   18 18.0
20 Firefly Firefly 4230 Oxford Oxford - Male James Scott M Remi Pfister M   19 19.0
21 Firefly Firefly 3685 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Sophie Hempsell F Ella Mitchell F   20 20.0
22 Firefly Firefly 3626 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Joe Burgin M John Jones M   21 21.0
23 Firefly Firefly 4166 Imperial College London   Felix Crowther M Caroline Boule F   22 22.0
24 Firefly Firefly 4125 Cardiff Cardiff - Male James Nicholl M Tom Howard M   23 23.0
25 Firefly Firefly 3994 Birmingham Birmingham - Female Emily Heath F Emily Walters F   24 24.0
26 Firefly Firefly 3686 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Eve Gadd F Meg O'Brien F   25 25.0
27 Firefly Firefly 3698 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Ben Shorrock M Jonathan Howe M   26 26.0
28 Firefly Firefly 4236 Swansea Swansea - Male Adam Rowlatt M Laurens Tanzer M   27 27.0
29 Firefly Firefly 4201 Southampton Southampton - Male Joshua Croft M Tiger Tellwright M   28 28.0
30 Firefly Firefly 3860 Bristol Bristol - Female Emily Pugh F Orla Mitchell F   29 29.0
31 Firefly Firefly 4200 Southampton Southampton - Female Courtney Bilbrough F Lulu Knott F   30 30.0
32 Firefly Firefly 4229 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Mellers F Kylie MacFarqurharson F   31 31.0
33 Firefly Firefly 4164 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Gabriel Ing M Calvin Chan M   32 32.0
34 Firefly Firefly 3900 West of England (UWE)   Harriet-Jane Morsley F William Dartnell M   33 33.0
35 Firefly Firefly 3683 West of England (UWE) West of England (UWE) - Male Rorden Cohen M Edward Goodman M   34 34.0
36 Firefly Firefly 3796 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Andres McDermot M Thomas Buckberry M   35 35.0
37 Firefly Firefly 407 Bath Bath - Male William Hopes M Henry Chesson M   36 36.0
38 Firefly Firefly 3688 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Oscar Wright M Reece Lane M   37 37.0
39 Firefly Firefly 3697 Portsmouth   Alex Cole M Kate MacAdorey F   38 38.0
40 Firefly Firefly 3858 Bristol Bristol - Female Matilda James F Isabella Gordon F   39 39.0
41 Firefly Firefly 4194 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Jess Jarman F Isobel Lewis F   40 40.0
42 Firefly Firefly 3689 Cardiff Cardiff - Male Josh Haynes M Will Cunliffe M   41 41.0
43 Firefly Firefly 3861 Bristol Bristol - Female Fenella Bennett F Grace Jennings F   42 42.0
44 Firefly Firefly 4199 Southampton Southampton - Female Ceci Wollman F Sophie Wood F   43 43.0
45 Firefly Firefly 3918 Oxford Oxford - Female Ellen Morley F Naomi Miall F   44 44.0
46 Firefly Firefly 3873 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Matthew Green M Andrew Burton M   45 45.0
47 Firefly Firefly 3916 Oxford Oxford - Male Jack Lucas-Clements M Robert Temple M   46 46.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3795 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Mat Currel M Harry Odling M   DNF 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 792 Durham Durham - Male Oliver John Burrows M Huw Edwards M   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4057 Exeter Exeter - Female Sophie Otter F Niamh Gannon F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4212 Exeter Exeter - Female Phoebe Warren F Emma Mcknight F   DSQ 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3917 Oxford   William Browne M Rachel Williams F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3797 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Edward Blowers M George Barton M   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3871 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Rebecca Stephens F Genevieve Anderson F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4058 Exeter Exeter - Female Carys Randeria F Annabelle Orme F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4016 Durham Durham - Male Ollie Tait M Philip Evans M   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3687 Cardiff Cardiff - Female Vicky Cowan F Phoebe Wood F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3696 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male Gavin Kramer M Patrick Paxton M   RET 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3872 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Female Alice Ryan F Hannah Hindley F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4017 Durham Durham - Female Kiki Dekkers F Clare Routledge F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 3330 West of England (UWE)   Jake Backus M Beatrice Main F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4037 East Anglia East Anglia - Male Hywel Finden-Browne M William Dugdale M   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4038 East Anglia   Patrick Croghan M Daisy Keeping F   DNC 65.0
48 Firefly Firefly 4039 East Anglia   Ellie Edwards F Tom Moore M   DNC 65.0

R1 - Handicap - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112100
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 11:43:15 0:22:15 0:24:19 1.0
2 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 114414 0:23:14 0:25:23 2.0
3 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 11:41:41 0:20:41 0:25:32 3.0
4 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 11:48:48 0:27:48 0:26:33 4.0
5 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041 11:49:07 0:28:07 0:27:01 5.0
6 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 11:49:24 0:28:24 0:27:08 6.0
7 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915 11:46:45 0:25:45 0:28:09 7.0
8 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 11:50:36 0:29:36 0:28:16 8.0
9 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942 114746 0:26:46 0:28:25 9.0
10 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 11:47:53 0:26:53 0:28:32 10.0
11 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047 11:50:55 0:29:55 0:28:34 11.0
12 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 11:50:57 0:29:57 0:28:36 12.0
13 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 11:51:02 0:30:02 0:28:41 13.0
14 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 11:51:36 0:30:36 0:29:14 14.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047 11:51:53 0:30:53 0:29:30 15.0
16 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 11:48:09 0:27:09 0:29:40 16.0
17 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 11:52:39 0:31:39 0:30:14 17.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 11:53:30 0:32:30 0:31:02 18.5
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 115329 0:32:29 0:31:02 18.5
20 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047 11:53:31 0:32:31 0:31:03 20.0
21 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047 11:53:32 0:32:32 0:31:04 21.0
22 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047 11:53:33 0:32:33 0:31:05 22.0
23 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959 11:51:33 0:30:33 0:31:51 23.0
24 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047   DNC   29.0
24 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870   DNC   29.0
24 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917   DNC   29.0
24 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710   DNC   29.0
24 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750   DNC   29.0

R2 - Handicap - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122300
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 12:44:37 0:21:37 0:23:37 1.0
2 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 124456 0:21:56 0:23:58 2.0
3 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915 12:46:37 0:23:37 0:25:49 3.0
4 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041 12:50:20 0:27:20 0:26:15 4.0
5 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942 124756 0:24:56 0:26:28 5.0
6 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 12:51:00 0:28:00 0:26:45 6.0
7 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 12:51:19 0:28:19 0:27:03 7.0
8 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 12:44:58 0:21:58 0:27:07 8.0
9 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047 12:51:28 0:28:28 0:27:11 9.5
9 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959 12:49:04 0:26:04 0:27:11 9.5
11 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 12:51:30 0:28:30 0:27:13 11.5
11 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047 12:51:30 0:28:30 0:27:13 11.5
13 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 12:51:44 0:28:44 0:27:27 13.0
14 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 12:51:51 0:28:51 0:27:33 14.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 12:49:10 0:26:10 0:27:47 15.0
16 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 125223 0:29:23 0:28:04 16.0
17 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 12:52:24 0:29:24 0:28:05 17.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047 12:53:00 0:30:00 0:28:39 18.0
19 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 12:53:04 0:30:04 0:28:43 19.0
20 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 12:49:21 0:26:21 0:28:48 20.0
21 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047 12:53:24 0:30:24 0:29:02 21.0
22 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047 12:53:40 0:30:40 0:29:17 22.0
23 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047 12:53:41 0:30:41 0:29:18 23.0
24 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917 12:53:06 0:30:06 0:32:49 24.0
25 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 12:57:24 0:34:24 0:32:51 25.0
26 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870 12:55:47 0:32:47 0:37:41 26.0
27 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710   DNC   29.0
27 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750   DNC   29.0

R3 - Handicap - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133400
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915 13:55:24 0:21:24 0:23:23 1.0
2 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 13:55:28 0:21:28 0:23:28 2.0
3 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 135325 0:19:25 0:23:58 3.0
4 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 135610 0:22:10 0:24:14 4.0
5 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 13:57:14 0:23:14 0:25:23 5.0
6 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 13:58:15 0:24:15 0:25:45 6.0
7 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041 140053 0:26:53 0:25:49 7.0
8 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 14:01:26 0:27:26 0:26:12 8.0
9 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 14:01:29 0:27:29 0:26:15 9.0
10 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047 14:01:39 0:27:39 0:26:25 10.0
11 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942 135920 0:25:20 0:26:54 11.0
12 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 14:02:35 0:28:35 0:27:18 12.0
13 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 14:02:41 0:28:41 0:27:24 13.0
14 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 14:02:42 0:28:42 0:27:25 14.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 14:02:50 0:28:50 0:27:32 15.0
16 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047 14:03:09 0:29:09 0:27:50 16.0
17 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 140320 0:29:20 0:28:01 17.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 14:03:27 0:29:27 0:28:08 18.0
19 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047 14:03:32 0:29:32 0:28:12 19.0
20 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047 14:03:41 0:29:41 0:28:21 20.0
21 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959 14:01:22 0:27:22 0:28:32 21.0
22 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047 14:04:01 0:30:01 0:28:40 22.0
23 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870 13:59:42 0:25:42 0:29:32 23.0
24 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047 14:05:24 0:31:24 0:29:59 24.0
25 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 14:05:32 0:31:32 0:30:07 25.0
26 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917   DNC   29.0
26 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710   DNC   29.0
26 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750   DNC   29.0

R4 - Handicap - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143800
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041 15:07:53 0:29:53 0:28:42 1.0
2 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 15:04:33 0:26:33 0:29:01 2.0
3 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 15:08:34 0:30:34 0:29:12 3.0
4 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 15:08:40 0:30:40 0:29:17 4.0
5 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 15:09:00 0:31:00 0:29:37 5.0
6 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 15:09:10 0:31:10 0:29:46 6.0
7 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 15:09:20 0:31:20 0:29:56 7.0
8 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 15:09:45 0:31:45 0:30:19 8.0
9 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 15:05:54 0:27:54 0:30:30 9.0
10 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047 15:10:07 0:32:07 0:30:40 10.0
11 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 15:10:09 0:32:09 0:30:42 11.0
12 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047 15:10:11 0:32:11 0:30:44 12.0
13 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047 15:10:14 0:32:14 0:30:47 13.0
14 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 15:07:12 0:29:12 0:31:00 14.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047 15:10:31 0:32:31 0:31:03 15.0
16 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047 15:10:32 0:32:32 0:31:04 16.0
17 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915 15:06:45 0:28:45 0:31:25 17.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 15:03:29 0:25:29 0:31:28 18.0
19 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 15:07:06 0:29:06 0:31:48 19.0
20 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959 15:09:14 0:31:14 0:32:34 20.0
21 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 103415 19:56:15 19:02:33 21.0
22 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942 103049 19:52:49 21:06:16 22.0
23 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 150939 BFD   29.0
23 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047   BFD   29.0
23 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870   DNC   29.0
23 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917   DNC   29.0
23 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710   DNC   29.0
23 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750   DNC   29.0

R5 - Handicap - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100300
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 10:26:23 0:23:23 0:25:33 1.0
2 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 10:23:49 0:20:49 0:25:42 2.0
3 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 10:27:13 0:24:13 0:26:28 3.0
4 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 10:32:21 0:29:21 0:28:02 4.0
5 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047 10:32:34 0:29:34 0:28:14 5.0
6 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 10:28:52 0:25:52 0:28:16 6.0
7 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 10:33:15 0:30:15 0:28:54 7.0
8 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 10:33:25 0:30:25 0:29:03 8.0
9 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041 10:33:27 0:30:27 0:29:15 9.0
10 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 10:30:40 0:27:40 0:29:22 10.0
11 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 10:33:55 0:30:55 0:29:32 11.0
12 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 103415 0:31:15 0:29:51 12.0
13 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 10:34:19 0:31:19 0:29:55 13.0
14 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959 10:31:50 0:28:50 0:30:04 14.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 10:34:56 0:31:56 0:30:30 15.0
16 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047 10:35:14 0:32:14 0:30:47 16.0
17 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047 10:35:22 0:32:22 0:30:55 17.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 103527 0:32:27 0:31:00 18.0
19 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047 10:35:41 0:32:41 0:31:13 19.0
20 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047 10:36:22 0:33:22 0:31:52 20.0
21 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 10:36:41 0:33:41 0:32:10 21.0
22 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915   RET   29.0
22 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942   DNC   29.0
22 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047   DNC   29.0
22 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870   DNC   29.0
22 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917   DNC   29.0
22 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710   DNC   29.0
22 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750   DNC   29.0

R6 - Handicap - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2123 Exeter Exeter - Female Jessie Main F Emma Hattersley F 915 11:46:09 0:32:09 0:35:08 1.0
2 Handicap - FAST 29ER 2046 Southampton Southampton - Male Bobby Hewitt M Crispin Beaumont M 915 11:47:58 0:33:58 0:37:07 2.0
3 Handicap - FAST RS 800 957 Southampton Southampton - Male Calum Healey M Nick Robins M 810 11:45:51 0:31:51 0:39:19 3.0
4 Handicap - FAST 29ER 1329 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Alaric Bates M Finn Pritchard M 915 11:50:21 0:36:21 0:39:44 4.0
5 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1413 Bristol Bristol - Male Tom Fenemore M Edward Mallet M 1047 115828 0:44:28 0:42:28 5.0
6 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1359 Newcastle Newcastle - Female Anastasia Paterson F Grace Summers F 1047 11:58:49 0:44:49 0:42:48 6.0
7 Handicap - FAST RS 200 860 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Female Ruth Allan F Anna Protheroe F 1047 11:58:52 0:44:52 0:42:51 7.0
8 Handicap - FAST RS 400 1051 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Male George Bridge M Piers Hugh Smith M 942 11:54:30 0:40:30 0:43:00 8.0
9 Handicap - FAST RS 200 806 Edinburgh   Brendan Lynch M Clara Zalabardo F 1047 11:59:33 0:45:33 0:43:30 9.0
10 Handicap - FAST RS 200 608 Newcastle   Thomas Clayton M Gabriella Viner F 1047 120034 0:46:34 0:44:29 10.0
11 Handicap - FAST RS 400 468 Plymouth Plymouth - Male George Kennedy M Jason Culmer M 942 11:56:25 0:42:25 0:45:02 11.0
12 Handicap - FAST 29ER 232 Southampton Southampton - Male Ollie Dixon M Tom Wallwork M 915 11:55:29 0:41:29 0:45:20 12.0
13 Handicap - FAST RS 200 999 Oxford Oxford - Female Lucy Greenwood F Sophie Boule F 1047 12:03:54 0:49:54 0:47:40 13.0
14 Handicap - FAST RS 200 879 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Lucy Terkelsen F Scarlett Anderson F 1047 12:04:22 0:50:22 0:48:06 14.0
15 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1378 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Female Fiona Mulcahy F Hebe Hemming F 1047 12:04:57 0:50:57 0:48:40 15.0
16 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1287 Imperial College Lon   Toby Freeland M Krystal Law F 1047 120532 0:51:32 0:49:13 16.0
17 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1445 Bath Bath - Female Victoria Upton F Emily Wingfield Digby F 1047 12:05:42 0:51:42 0:49:23 17.0
18 Handicap - FAST Albacore 8192 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Henry Hughes M Sam Yale M 1041   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1340 Exeter Exeter - Male Edward Harris M Jonathan Musgrove M 1047   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 1687 Durham Durham - Female Zoe James F Chloe Swetenham F 1047   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST Fireball 14388 Newcastle Newcastle - Male James Cuxson M Thomas Thirkettle M 959   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 99 Swansea Swansea - Female Ruby Riggs F Freya Darnton F 1047   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 303 Southampton Southampton - Female Flossie Tanner F Cat Hunt F 1047   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST RS 200 386 Bath Bath - Female Esmé Shepherd F Amalia Maiden F 1047   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST B14 631 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Joseph White M Peter Jenkins M 870   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST Laser 4000 4448 Southampton Southampton - Female Flore Hartout F Ellie Ribbits F 917   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST 49ER 56 Solent Solent - Male Jacob Hutchings M Greg Chalk M 710   DNC   29.0
18 Handicap - FAST Shadow X 80 Solent Solent - Male Caleb Cooper M     750   DNC   29.0

R1 - Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112700
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 114626 0:19:26 0:17:09 1.0
2 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 11:46:14 0:19:14 0:17:27 2.0
3 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 11:46:52 0:19:52 0:17:54 3.0
4 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 114734 0:20:34 0:18:09 4.0
5 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 11:47:42 0:20:42 0:18:16 5.0
6 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 11:47:17 0:20:17 0:18:19 6.0
7 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110 11:47:38 0:20:38 0:18:35 7.0
8 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129 11:48:04 0:21:04 0:18:40 8.0
9 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129 11:48:28 0:21:28 0:19:01 9.0
10 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 11:51:16 0:24:16 0:19:34 10.0
11 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110 11:48:45 0:21:45 0:19:36 11.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070 11:48:28 0:21:28 0:20:04 12.0
13 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085 11:49:46 0:22:46 0:20:59 13.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065 11:50:12 0:23:12 0:21:47 14.0
15 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 11:52:16 0:25:16 0:23:43 15.0
16 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065   DNC   19.0
16 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071   DNC   19.0
16 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070   DNC   19.0

R2 - Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123100
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 12:48:31 0:17:31 0:15:47 1.5
1 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 12:48:24 0:17:24 0:15:47 1.5
3 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 12:48:57 0:17:57 0:15:51 3.0
4 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 124901 0:18:01 0:15:54 4.0
5 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 12:49:13 0:18:13 0:16:05 5.0
6 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110 12:49:07 0:18:07 0:16:19 6.0
7 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129 12:50:12 0:19:12 0:17:00 7.0
8 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129 12:51:36 0:20:36 0:18:15 8.0
9 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070 12:50:39 0:19:39 0:18:22 9.0
10 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 12:51:27 0:20:27 0:18:28 10.0
11 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 12:54:16 0:23:16 0:18:46 11.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085 12:52:16 0:21:16 0:19:36 12.0
13 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110 12:53:07 0:22:07 0:19:55 13.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 12:53:05 0:22:05 0:20:44 14.0
15 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065   DNC   19.0
15 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065   DNC   19.0
15 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071   DNC   19.0
15 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070   DNC   19.0

R3 - Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134600
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 14:03:26 0:17:26 0:15:42 1.0
2 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 14:04:26 0:18:26 0:16:44 2.0
3 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 14:03:52 0:17:52 0:16:47 3.0
4 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110 14:04:57 0:18:57 0:17:04 4.0
5 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 14:05:28 0:19:28 0:17:11 5.0
6 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 14:05:37 0:19:37 0:17:19 6.0
7 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 140543 0:19:43 0:17:24 7.0
8 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065 14:05:15 0:19:15 0:18:05 8.0
9 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 14:06:03 0:20:03 0:18:07 9.0
10 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129 14:06:53 0:20:53 0:18:30 10.0
11 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 14:09:03 0:23:03 0:18:35 11.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129 14:07:08 0:21:08 0:18:43 12.0
13 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070 14:07:10 0:21:10 0:19:47 13.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085   DNC   19.0
14 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110   DNC   19.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065   DNC   19.0
14 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071   DNC   19.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070   DNC   19.0

R4 - Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144400
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 15:04:27 0:20:27 0:18:33 1.0
2 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 150541 0:21:41 0:19:08 2.0
3 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 15:05:53 0:21:53 0:19:19 3.0
4 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 15:05:37 0:21:37 0:19:28 4.0
5 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 15:06:04 0:22:04 0:19:29 5.0
6 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129 15:06:36 0:22:36 0:20:01 6.0
7 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110 15:06:21 0:22:21 0:20:08 7.0
8 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 15:09:07 0:25:07 0:20:15 8.0
9 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 15:07:23 0:23:23 0:21:07 9.0
10 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 15:10:37 0:26:37 0:25:00 10.0
11 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065 15:14:37 0:30:37 0:28:45 11.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070   DNC   19.0

R5 - Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Start: 100900, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100900
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 10:29:23 0:20:23 0:17:59 1.0
2 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 10:29:10 0:20:10 0:18:10 2.0
3 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 10:30:24 0:21:24 0:18:53 3.5
3 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110 10:29:58 0:20:58 0:18:53 3.5
5 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 10:29:51 0:20:51 0:18:55 5.0
6 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 10:30:35 0:21:35 0:19:03 6.0
7 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 10:31:01 0:22:01 0:19:53 7.0
8 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129 10:32:37 0:23:37 0:20:55 8.5
8 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085 10:31:42 0:22:42 0:20:55 8.5
10 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110 10:32:28 0:23:28 0:21:08 10.0
11 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 10:31:45 0:22:45 0:21:22 11.0
12 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 10:35:40 0:26:40 0:21:30 12.0
13 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070 10:32:30 0:23:30 0:21:58 13.0
14 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065 10:38:48 0:29:48 0:27:59 14.0
15 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065 10:38:49 0:29:49 0:28:00 15.0
16 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129   DNC   19.0
16 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071   DNC   19.0
16 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070   DNC   19.0

R6 - Handicap - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112000
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10100 Brunel Brunel - Male Huw Nunn M Edward Cray M 1065 11:47:42 0:27:42 0:26:01 1.0
2 Handicap - SLOW 420 54997 Exeter Exeter - Female Lainey Terkelsen F Emily Gent F 1110 11:51:21 0:31:21 0:28:15 2.0
3 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14241 Bath Bath - Male Matthew Lulham-Robinson M William Ward M 1133 11:53:38 0:33:38 0:29:41 3.0
4 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14201 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Nicholas Devereux M Alexander Hughes M 1133 11:54:05 0:34:05 0:30:05 4.0
5 Handicap - SLOW Wayfarer 11058 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Benjamin Lulham-Robinson M Kieran Graham M 1102 11:53:16 0:33:16 0:30:11 5.0
6 Handicap - SLOW GP14 14168 Solent Solent - Male Gareth Gallagher M Oliver Goodhead M 1133 11:54:47 0:34:47 0:30:42 6.0
7 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 10427 Brunel Brunel - Male Dominic Bedwin M Ben Luto M 1065 11:53:17 0:33:17 0:31:15 7.0
8 Handicap - SLOW 2000 21790 Solent Solent - Male Rob Sprij M Stephen Green M 1107 11:55:27 0:35:27 0:32:01 8.0
9 Handicap - SLOW Laser 3000 3140 Brunel   Chloe Beaven-Smith F Piers Beasley M 1085 11:57:39 0:37:39 0:34:42 9.0
10 Handicap - SLOW 420 52151 Solent Solent - Female Emily Mitchell F Juliette LeTort F 1110 11:59:07 0:39:07 0:35:14 10.0
11 Handicap - SLOW 2.4 155 Newcastle Newcastle - Male Adam Billany M     1240 120450 0:44:50 0:36:09 11.0
12 Handicap - SLOW 420 55398 Exeter Exeter - Female Willow Bland F Emma Baker F 1110   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3013 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Imogen Kemp F Ellie Harding F 1129   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Graduate 3004 Plymouth Plymouth - Female Alexandra Carr F Madeleine Watkins F 1129   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Laser II 8007 Brunel   Hunter Warden M Hannah Bard F 1065   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2231 Nottingham Nottingham - Female Lauren Hodson F Iona Smith F 1070   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW RS Aero 7 1068 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Charlie Sansom M     1071   DNC   19.0
12 Handicap - SLOW Lark 2317 Sheffield Sheffield - Male Matt Bird M George Kenny M 1070   DNC   19.0

R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 11:43:15 0:28:15 0:24:48 1.0
2 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 11:42:30 0:27:30 0:25:04 2.0
3 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 11:42:36 0:27:36 0:25:10 3.0
4 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 11:42:42 0:27:42 0:25:15 4.0
5 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 11:42:43 0:27:43 0:25:16 5.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 11:43:52 0:28:52 0:25:21 6.5
6 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 11:42:48 0:27:48 0:25:21 6.5
8 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 11:43:58 0:28:58 0:25:26 8.0
9 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 11:44:17 0:29:17 0:25:43 9.0
10 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 11:44:26 0:29:26 0:25:50 10.0
11 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 11:44:29 0:29:29 0:25:53 11.0
12 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 11:44:31 0:29:31 0:25:55 12.0
13 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097 114327 0:28:27 0:25:56 13.0
14 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 11:44:36 0:29:36 0:25:59 14.0
15 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 11:43:33 0:28:33 0:26:02 15.0
16 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139 11:44:40 0:29:40 0:26:03 16.0
17 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 11:44:46 0:29:46 0:26:08 17.0
18 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 11:44:00 0:29:00 0:26:26 18.0
19 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 11:45:22 0:30:22 0:26:40 19.0
20 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 11:44:20 0:29:20 0:26:44 20.0
21 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 11:44:23 0:29:23 0:26:47 21.0
22 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 11:45:11 0:30:11 0:27:31 22.5
22 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097 11:45:11 0:30:11 0:27:31 22.5
24 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 11:47:07 0:32:07 0:29:17 24.0
25 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097 11:47:50 0:32:50 0:29:56 25.0
26 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097   DNC   28.0
26 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097   DNC   28.0

R2 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 12:43:06 0:28:06 0:24:40 1.0
2 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 12:43:13 0:28:13 0:24:46 2.0
3 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 12:42:30 0:27:30 0:25:04 3.0
4 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 12:43:40 0:28:40 0:25:10 4.0
5 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 12:43:44 0:28:44 0:25:14 5.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 12:44:00 0:29:00 0:25:28 6.0
7 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 12:44:04 0:29:04 0:25:31 7.0
8 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 12:44:08 0:29:08 0:25:35 8.0
9 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097 124311 0:28:11 0:25:41 9.0
10 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 12:44:28 0:29:28 0:25:52 10.0
11 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097 12:43:24 0:28:24 0:25:53 11.0
12 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 12:43:30 0:28:30 0:25:59 12.0
13 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 12:44:38 0:29:38 0:26:01 13.0
14 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 12:43:48 0:28:48 0:26:15 14.0
15 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097 124352 0:28:52 0:26:19 15.0
16 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139 12:45:00 0:30:00 0:26:20 16.0
17 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 12:43:56 0:28:56 0:26:22 17.0
18 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 124410 0:29:10 0:26:35 18.0
19 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 12:44:12 0:29:12 0:26:37 19.0
20 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 12:44:16 0:29:16 0:26:41 20.0
21 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 12:44:20 0:29:20 0:26:44 21.0
22 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 12:44:24 0:29:24 0:26:48 22.0
23 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 12:44:38 0:29:38 0:27:01 23.0
24 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 12:46:47 0:31:47 0:27:54 24.0
25 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 12:45:59 0:30:59 0:28:15 25.0
26 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097   DNC   28.0
26 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097   DNC   28.0

R3 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132100
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 13:47:24 0:26:24 0:23:11 1.0
2 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 13:47:33 0:26:33 0:23:19 2.0
3 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 13:47:10 0:26:10 0:23:51 3.0
4 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 13:48:15 0:27:15 0:23:55 4.0
5 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 13:47:17 0:26:17 0:23:58 5.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 13:48:28 0:27:28 0:24:07 6.0
7 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 13:47:31 0:26:31 0:24:10 7.0
8 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 13:48:53 0:27:53 0:24:29 8.0
9 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 13:49:02 0:28:02 0:24:37 9.0
10 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 13:48:02 0:27:02 0:24:39 10.0
11 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 13:48:06 0:27:06 0:24:42 11.0
12 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 13:48:09 0:27:09 0:24:45 12.0
13 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 13:49:25 0:28:25 0:24:57 13.0
14 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 13:49:34 0:28:34 0:25:05 14.0
15 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 13:48:33 0:27:33 0:25:07 15.0
16 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 13:49:40 0:28:40 0:25:10 16.0
17 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097 134853 0:27:53 0:25:25 17.0
18 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097 13:49:14 0:28:14 0:25:44 18.0
19 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 13:49:18 0:28:18 0:25:48 19.0
20 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139 13:50:57 0:29:57 0:26:18 20.0
21 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 13:51:09 0:30:09 0:26:28 21.0
22 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 13:50:05 0:29:05 0:26:31 22.0
23 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097 13:50:31 0:29:31 0:26:54 23.0
24 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 13:50:32 0:29:32 0:26:55 24.0
25 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 13:50:47 0:29:47 0:27:09 25.0
26 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097 13:51:37 0:30:37 0:27:55 26.0
27 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097 13:52:06 0:31:06 0:28:21 27.0

R4 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142100
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 14:49:51 0:28:51 0:26:18 1.0
2 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 14:50:03 0:29:03 0:26:29 2.0
3 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 14:50:08 0:29:08 0:26:33 3.0
4 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 14:51:46 0:30:46 0:27:01 4.0
5 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 14:51:52 0:30:52 0:27:06 5.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 14:52:18 0:31:18 0:27:29 6.0
7 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 14:52:22 0:31:22 0:27:32 7.0
8 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 14:51:13 0:30:13 0:27:33 8.0
9 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 14:51:24 0:30:24 0:27:43 9.0
10 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 14:51:25 0:30:25 0:27:44 10.0
11 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 14:52:40 0:31:40 0:27:48 11.0
12 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097 145133 0:30:33 0:27:51 12.0
13 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 14:51:38 0:30:38 0:27:55 13.0
14 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 14:51:40 0:30:40 0:27:57 14.0
15 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 14:52:51 0:31:51 0:27:58 15.0
16 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097 14:51:43 0:30:43 0:28:00 16.0
17 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 14:52:59 0:31:59 0:28:05 17.0
18 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 14:51:50 0:30:50 0:28:06 18.0
19 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 14:53:16 0:32:16 0:28:20 19.0
20 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 14:53:21 0:32:21 0:28:24 20.0
21 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 145323 0:32:23 0:28:26 21.0
22 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097 14:52:24 0:31:24 0:28:37 22.5
22 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139 14:53:36 0:32:36 0:28:37 22.5
24 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097 14:52:57 0:31:57 0:29:07 24.0
25 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 145318 0:32:18 0:29:27 25.0
26 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097 14:54:56 0:33:56 0:30:56 26.0
27 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 14:55:41 0:34:41 0:31:37 27.0

R5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 095700
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 10:26:25 0:29:25 0:25:50 1.0
2 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 10:25:33 0:28:33 0:26:02 2.0
3 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 10:27:08 0:30:08 0:26:27 3.0
4 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 10:26:10 0:29:10 0:26:35 4.0
5 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 10:26:12 0:29:12 0:26:37 5.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 10:27:48 0:30:48 0:27:02 6.0
7 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 10:27:52 0:30:52 0:27:06 7.0
8 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 10:28:11 0:31:11 0:27:23 8.0
9 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 102822 0:31:22 0:27:32 9.0
10 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 10:27:20 0:30:20 0:27:39 10.0
11 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 10:27:22 0:30:22 0:27:41 11.0
12 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 10:28:34 0:31:34 0:27:43 12.0
13 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 10:29:04 0:32:04 0:28:09 13.5
13 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 10:27:53 0:30:53 0:28:09 13.5
15 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 10:29:06 0:32:06 0:28:11 15.0
16 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097 10:27:56 0:30:56 0:28:12 16.0
17 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 10:29:15 0:32:15 0:28:19 17.0
18 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 10:28:06 0:31:06 0:28:21 18.0
19 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 10:28:27 0:31:27 0:28:40 19.0
20 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 10:28:43 0:31:43 0:28:55 20.0
21 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097 10:29:10 0:32:10 0:29:19 21.0
22 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097 10:29:33 0:32:33 0:29:40 22.0
23 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 10:29:37 0:32:37 0:29:44 23.0
24 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 10:27:10 OCS   28.0
24 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139   DNS   28.0
24 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097   DNC   28.0
24 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097   DNC   28.0

R6 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110200
Rank Fleet Class Sail # Uni Team HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER 211857 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Lewis Smith M     1097 11:49:27 0:47:27 0:43:15 1.0
2 Laser LASER 212661 Bristol Bristol - Male Jacob Farren Price M     1097 11:49:29 0:47:29 0:43:17 2.0
3 Laser LASER RAD 203033 Exeter Exeter - Female Monika Mikkola F     1139 11:51:59 0:49:59 0:43:53 3.0
4 Laser LASER RAD 210236 Exeter Exeter - Female Anya Haji-Michael F     1139 11:52:24 0:50:24 0:44:15 4.0
5 Laser LASER RAD 210220 Bath Bath - Female Daisy Collingridge F     1139 11:52:25 0:50:25 0:44:16 5.0
6 Laser LASER RAD 182593 Exeter Exeter - Male Jack Shepherd M     1139 11:52:31 0:50:31 0:44:21 6.0
7 Laser LASER RAD 208701 Queen Mary London Queen Mary London - Female Iona Dixon F     1139 11:52:43 0:50:43 0:44:32 7.0
8 Laser LASER 212040 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male Anthony Parke M     1097 11:51:19 0:49:19 0:44:57 8.0
9 Laser LASER RAD 212946 Exeter Exeter - Female Molly Sacker F     1139 11:53:25 0:51:25 0:45:09 9.5
9 Laser LASER 207749 Solent Solent - Male Robby Boyd M     1097 11:51:32 0:49:32 0:45:09 9.5
11 Laser LASER 204540 Bath Bath - Male Merrick Stanley M     1097 11:51:38 0:49:38 0:45:15 11.0
12 Laser LASER RAD 210298 Durham Durham - Female Jackie Truhol F     1139 11:53:42 0:51:42 0:45:23 12.0
13 Laser LASER RAD 199899 Arts University Bour Arts University Bournmouth - Female Ebru Bolat F     1139 11:53:46 0:51:46 0:45:27 13.5
13 Laser LASER 197767 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Toby Woodings M     1097 11:51:51 0:49:51 0:45:27 13.5
15 Laser LASER RAD 206446 Imperial College London Imperial College London - Male Edward Brown M     1139 11:53:56 0:51:56 0:45:36 15.0
16 Laser LASER 209929 Plymouth Plymouth - Male Thomas Woodings M     1097 11:52:42 0:50:42 0:46:13 16.0
17 Laser LASER RAD 207986 Sussex Sussex - Female Eleanor Craig F     1139 11:55:20 0:53:20 0:46:49 17.0
18 Laser LASER 209996 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Male William Birchall M     1097 11:53:25 0:51:25 0:46:52 18.0
19 Laser LASER 209913 Edinburgh Edinburgh - Male Calum Rosie M     1097 11:53:53 0:51:53 0:47:18 19.0
20 Laser LASER 199009 Swansea Swansea - Male James Blake M     1097 11:55:29 0:53:29 0:48:45 20.0
21 Laser LASER 7 Solent Solent - Male Daniel Johnson M     1097 11:57:24 0:55:24 0:50:30 21.0
22 Laser LASER 206106 Solent Solent - Male Jesse Jackson M     1097 115800 0:56:00 0:51:03 22.0
23 Laser LASER 169279 Bath Bath - Male Benjamin Webb M     1097 11:58:02 0:56:02 0:51:05 23.0
24 Laser LASER 180983 Solent Solent - Male Chris Hulß M     1097 12:01:17 0:59:17 0:54:02 24.0
25 Laser LASER 5929 Southampton Southampton - Male Duncan Quickfall M     1097 12:03:58 1:01:58 0:56:29 25.0
26 Laser LASER 213701 Bath Bath - Male Oliver Cage-White M     1097   DNC   28.0
26 Laser LASER 141708 Solent Solent - Male Pedro Peñaranda M     1139   DNC   28.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 29
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 65
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 28
DSQDisqualification 65
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 18
RETRetired Varies

http://www.draycotewater.co.uk

http://www.busa.co.uk/championships/bucs-busa-fleet-racing-championships

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.26.1
www.sailwave.com